https://ipc2u.pl/catalog/sfp-1g13s-lx20
15:34 11.04.2021
. .
Upoważnienie
Zaloguj Się:
Hasło:


Rejestracja
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
.
.
Koszyk
Cena na żądanie
Discount -
Razem:

SFP-1G13S-LX20

Single-mode 1310 nm, 20 km SFP module

, Cena na żądanie ()
pcs.
Złóż zamówienie
Złóż zamówienie
Producent :
ICP DAS
10/100/1000 Mbit/s:
1
Typ 10/100/1000 Mbit/s:
LC Duplex, Single-mode
Specyfikacja
producent
Imię / nazwa:
ICP DAS
Interfejsy sieciowe
Łącznie Ethernet:
1
10/100/1000 Mbit/s:
1
Typ 10/100/1000 Mbit/s:
LC Duplex, Single-mode
Długość fali RX/TX:
1310
Typowa odległość:
20
Wymiary

Waga

Waga brutto: 0.7 kg
Waga netto: 0.6 kg

Ostatnio oglądany

https://ipc2u.pl/catalog/sfp-1g13s-lx20
15:34 11.04.2021