https://ipc2u.pl/catalog/sfp100mm5d
04:01 26.11.2020
+48 22 208 7702, sales@ipc2u.pl
Koszyk
Cena na żądanie
Discount -
Razem:
Upoważnienie
Zaloguj Się:
Hasło:


Rejestracja
Forgot your password?
e-Mail::
Forgot your password?
+48 22 208 7702, sales@ipc2u.pl

SFP100MM5D

125Mbps SFP Multi-Mode 5km 1310nm 3.3v, LC, 100FX5 Fiber Trasceiver, with DDM

, Cena na żądanie ()
pcs.
Złóż zamówienie
Złóż zamówienie
Producent :
KORENIX
Specyfikacja
producent
Imię / nazwa:
KORENIX
Wymiary

Waga

Waga brutto: 0.7 kg
Waga netto: 0.6 kg

Ostatnio oglądany

https://ipc2u.pl/catalog/sfp100mm5d
04:01 26.11.2020